Indoor Teams

Indoor State Teams

U15 Girls

  • Coach: Sophie Fidoe
  • Manager: Alex Fidoe

Sophie

Billingham

Imogen

Dawson

Georgia

Hiskins

Indiara

Karthigasu

Lilly

Mann

Portia

Miller

Ashley

Muir

Saysha

Pillay

Sophia

Stiles

Sophie

Wainwright

Kiara

Wardrope

Laura

Wilson

U15 Indoor National Championships

  • Wednesday 22nd – Sunday 26th January 2020, Wollongong, NSW

U15 Boys

  • Coach: Jay Testar
  • Manager: Thomas Dewhurst

Jaxon

Browne

Cian

Chase

Jarod

Crick

Jack

Cudby

Daniel

Frangs

Brodie

Hiskins

Kirby

Hobbs

Aaron

Klages

Tom Brook

Mitchell

McGrath

Liam

Mudd

Samuel

Rimmer

U15 Indoor National Championships 

  • Wednesday 22nd – Sunday 26th January 2020, Wollongong, NSW

U18 Women

  • Coach: David Ogden
  •  Manager: Talia Nicholson

Amberley

Abbott

Sienna

Berry

Ella

du Preez

Lou-Ellen

Edwards

Alexis

Elliott

Chloe

Forbes

Lisa

Gleave

Tallulah

Goudlthorp

Portia

Miller

Georgia

Needham

Saysha

Pillay

Kiara

Wardrope

U18 Indoor National Championships 

  • Monday 13th – Thursday 16th January 2020, Wollongong NSW

U18 Men

  • Coach: Ryan Pace
  • Manager: Alison Pace

Angus

Adamson

Hamish

Adamson

Ebrahim

Adolphus

Ryan

Armstrong-Boase

Jarod

Crick

Max

Freedman

Campbell

Geddes

Jaxon

Geddes

Daniel

Harwood

Thomas

Keating

Mitchell

Pace

Aiden

Van Zuylen

U18 Indoor National Championships

  • Monday 13th – Thursday 16th January 2020, Wollongong NSW

U21 Women

  • Coach: Marc Pike
  • Manager: Julie DeSilva

Amberley

Abbott

Morgan

Bentley

Britney

DeSilva

Maddie

DeSilva

Lou-Ellen

Edwards

Kira-Lee

Gmeiner

Tallulah

Gouldthorp

Prada

Herron

Sienna

Murie

Abbie

Taylor

Jessica

Wade

Shanae

Wardrope

U21 Indoor National Championships 

  • Thursday 9th – Sunday 12th January 2020, Wollongong NSW

U21 Men

  • Coach: Lauren Austin
  • Manager: Alison Pace

Regan

Blyth

Dominic

Cain

Luke

Checker

Dylan

Forbes

Harry

Golding

Fraser

King

Ryan

Pace

Mitchell

Pace

Jack

Pampling

Harrison

Pell

Wesley

Stewart

Hayden

Vaitekenas

U21 Indoor National Championships 

  • Thursday 9th – Sunday 12th January 2020, Wollongong NSW

Open Women

  • Coach: John Christie
  • Manager: Alison Pace

Lauren

Austin

Tayla

Britton

Maddie

DeSilva

Elizabeth

Duguid

Rina

Endo

Keeleigh

McCauley

Claudia

Nielsen

Emma

Reid

Anna

Roberts

Jade

Vanderzwan

Shanae Wardrope

Open Indoor National Championships

  • Saturday 4th – Tuesday 7th January 2020, Wollongong NSW

Open Men

  • Coach: Darren Parkes
  • Manager: Brianna Coleman

Joshua

Byrne-Quinn

Tim

Deavin

Jack

Henharen

James

Naughtin

Ryan

Pace

Ashley

Ranford

Ben

Rennie

Frank

Reynolds

Wesley

Stewart

Matthew

Tate

Andrew

Vaitekenas

Hayden

Vaitekenas

Open Indoor National Championships

  • Saturday 4th – Tuesday 7th January 2020, Wollongong NSW